Category: 
Sort by: 

Stinson, Brooke Principal
Wilson, Jason Assistant Principal
Gilkey, Tiffany Guidance Counselor
Gates, Waynette Curriculum Specialist
Pepper, Karie Family Resource Center Coordinator

Brown, Martha Fifth Grade Social Studies
Casey, Ellen third grade teacher
Cavanaugh, Laura Kindergarten Teacher
Clark, Mason Reading Intervention
Crisp, Kerri third grade teacher
Crosby, Robin Library Media Specialist
Diuguid, Luann Life Skills Teacher
Dossett, Pamela 5th grade Language Arts
Elkins, Tracy second grade teacher
Ezell, Amanda Music Education
Fox, Shelby first grade teacher
Frybarger, Beth Special Education Resource Teacher
Gagnon, Jami second grade teacher
Garr, Tammy Kindergarten teacher
Grace, Darrell 1st Grade Math
Grace, Jessica Third Grade Math
Grace, Leslie Reading Recovery
Guier, Chris 4th Grade ELA Teacher
Guier, Jaclyn Kindergarten Teacher
Hesson, Amanda Kindergarten Math
Hollimon, Scott Science Intervention
Isom, Jessica second grade teacher
Jeffords, Laura First Grade
Jellison, Lynnea Life Skills Teacher
Johnson, Carla TEACHER/ PE
Lacy, Mary Math Intervention
Latham, Raye second grade teacher
Leek, Angela Computer Lab
London, Kristina Speech
Miles, Cynthia Reading Interventionist
Mimms, Bonnie Special Eduation Teacher
Perkins, Meredith Pre-School Teacher
Pickerill, Leann 4th Grade Teacher
Richardson, Latasha First Grade Teacher
Robison, Bobbie 5th grade math/science teacher
Sholar, Donald Art Teacher
Toliver, Lakeysha 5th grade teacher
Wilcox, Mary Beth thrid grade teacher

Anderson, Lisa Life Skills Assistant
Bapp, Shelby Kindergarten Assistant
Cager, James Maintenance
Croft, Susan Thrid Grade Assistant
Evans, Jennifer PreSchool Assistant
Farmer, Jeffrey Safe Room Montior
Farmer, Lesa
Flynn, Phyllis Cafe
Forrest, Mary Maintenance
Grace, Carolyn
Grise, Lisa School Nurse
Higgins, Jeffrey
Hughes, Marie
Johnson, Derrell
Lancaster, Lisa Cafe Manager
Leek, Angela Computer Lab
Martin, Nancy Life Skills Assistant
McDonald, Beverly Life Skills Assistant
Pollock, Sherry Kindergarten Assistant
Reagan, Paulette Kindergarten Assistant
West, Cathy
Wharton, Laurie Second Grade Assistant

Bolton, Donna
Carter, Susan
Johnson, Donna